BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1777.5 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO EOS 2.0L 4cyl

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3384-1777.5 for VW Touran, Golf VI, Jetta, Van, Convertible

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1777.5 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO EOS 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.47
Free Delivery

ATE 24.3384-1777.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.81
Delivery from £25.00

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1777.5 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO EOS 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.21
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Audi A3 Seat ALTEA LEON Skoda OCTAVIA SUPERB 5K0615423

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For VW TOURAN SCIROCCO JETTA GOLF 03-18 5K0615423A

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£262.00
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1777.5 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO EOS 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 24.3384-1778.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.3384-1777.5 / UPC: 4006633456180 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 24.3384-1777.5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26051254452 / Superseded Part Number: SEAT 5K0 615 423 / ProductTitle: BRAKE CALIPER BRAKING REAR LEFT 243384-17775 ATE OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PAGID sbs 13012147341 5K0 615 423 X 8AN 355 798-061 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 2.62 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: ATE / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4006633456180 / GTIN: 4006633456180 / paired article number: 24.3384-1778.5 / Brake System: Bosch / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£136.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Caliper Spring 11.8116-0340.1 – Black
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 206-881 Accessory Kit, brake caliper - K0761 - Brake System: ATE
£35.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 11.8116-0237.1 Spring, brake caliper
Delivery from £25.00
ATE 13.0441-4815.2 Gasket Set, brake caliper
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery