ATE 24.3384-1778.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

ATE Brake Caliper 24.3384-1778.5 - Rear Right, fits Audi/Seat/Skoda/VW

ATE 24.3384-1778.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.81
Delivery from £25.00

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1778.5 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO EOS 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 24.3384-1778.5 FOR VW GOLF/VI BORA/IV JETTA/CLASICO EOS 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.99
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For Audi A3 Seat ALTEA LEON Skoda OCTAVIA SUPERB 5K0615424

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.00
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper For VW TOURAN SCIROCCO JETTA GOLF 03-18 5K0615424A

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.00
Free Delivery
ATE 24.3384-1778.5 Brake Caliper for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Paired article numbers: 24.3384-1777.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.3384-1778.5 / UPC: 4006633456999 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 24338417785 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20049353715 / Superseded Part Number: SKODA 5K0 615 424 A / Reference Number OEM: FTE RX3898222A0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CTHD CCZB CBZA CDLA CCTA CBFA CCCA CBTA CBUA CUUA CBPA CKJA CFFA / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: without holder / Weight: 2.64 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 38 / Brand: ATE / Brake Caliper Type: Fist-type Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 4006633456999 / GTIN: 4006633456999 / Product Type: Brake Caliper / Brake System: Bosch / TradeNumber(s): 24.3384-1778.5 / Reference Number OE: SKODA 5K0 615 424 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes
£151.81
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake caliper bracket 11.8170-0633.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Caliper Spring 11.8116-0340.1 – Black
Free Delivery
HELLA 8DZ 355 206-881 Accessory Kit, brake caliper - K0761 - Brake System: ATE
£35.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 11.8116-0237.1 Spring, brake caliper
Delivery from £25.00
ATE 13.0441-4815.2 Gasket Set, brake caliper
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery