2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0113.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

ATE Brake Disc 24.0108-0113.1 - Solid Brake Rotor for Mercedes-Benz A-Class (W169), B-Class (W245)

2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0113.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.73
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0108-0113.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS (W169) 2 2004-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.86
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0108-0113.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0108-0113.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
GBP 48.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0108-0113.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0108-0113.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.62
GBP 48.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0113.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

£53.84
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010801131 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.67
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS 04-12 B-CLASS 05-11 1694230312

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes B-CLASS 05-11 A-CLASS 04-12 1694230912

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W169,W245,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.69
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0113.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 164.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0108-0113.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 169 423 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 169 423 09 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 423 03 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 169 423 09 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROTINGER RT 1599, MAPCO 25802, FERODO DDF1258, VALEO 197036, DELPHI BG3910C, KAMOKA 1032516, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-68, TRW DF4453, HELLA 8DD 355 111-101, MEYLE 015 523 0027, TOPRAN 401 386, SAMKO M2003PR, MEYLE 015 523 0027/PD, DENCKERMANN B130410, VALEO 672530, JAPKO 610501C, HART 262 059, DJ PARTS BD1302, CIFAM 800-833C, JURID 562274J, FOMAR Friction FO 2789, FTE BS5439B, BREMBO 08.9580.10, VAICO V30-80063, LPR M2003PR, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.140, FEBI BILSTEIN 24750, FERODO DDF1258C, A.B.S. 17645, MAXGEAR 19-1225MAX / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0845 / Item Height: 57.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Height: 57.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£42.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0188.1 for FORD KUGA I 2.0 2010-2012
£79.62
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery