2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0160.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0160.1 - Solid - Fits Suzuki Swift III - 1 pc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0160.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0160.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0160.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.09
GBP 57.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0109-0160.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0160.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.11
GBP 57.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0160.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.48
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901601

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.68
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SWIFT III 55611-80J10

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SUZUKI SWIFT III 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0109-0160.1 ATE

£105.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0109-0160.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0109-0160.1 ATE I

£106.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0160.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 169.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0160.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 55611-80J10 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61425.00, JURID 562801JC, JURID 562967JC, ASHIKA 61-08-803, JAPANPARTS DP-803, LPR S5013P, ZIMMERMANN 540.2497.20, TRW DF6173, TEXTAR 92222300, KAMOKA 103154, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3318004, VALEO 197540, SASIC 6106267, FTE BS7745, FTE BS7745B, FERODO DDF2075C, JAPKO 61803C, A.B.S. 17800, HELLA 8DD 355 116-791, NIPPARTS N3318006, ASHIKA 61-08-803C, FERODO DDF2067C, ABE C48002ABE, MEYLE 33-15 523 0005/PD, SAMKO S5013P, BLUE PRINT ADK84331, FEBI BILSTEIN 108609, DELPHI BG4222, DJ PARTS BD2562, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-791 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0470 / Item Height: 43.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 43.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk