2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0161.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

ATE Brake disc 24.0109-0161.1 282,0 9,0 5 114,3 solid Coated HONDA: Accord 7 Tourer, Stepwgn III, Stepwgn IV

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0161.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.55
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0161.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0161.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.77
GBP 82.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0161.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.09
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:ODYSSEY,SHUTTLE,STEPWGN,ODYSSEY MPV 42510-SZ3-J00

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.79
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Honda ACCORD ODYSSEY SHUTTLE STEPWGN 97-15 42510-SZ3-J00

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Honda STEPWGN SHUTTLE ODYSSEY ACCORD 97-15 42510-SZ3-J00

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0161.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VII Tourer

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 170.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0161.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 282.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 282.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510-SZ3-J00 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61090.00, JAPANPARTS DP-442, KAMOKA 103153, BOSCH 0 986 479 A91, TRW DF4431, TEXTAR 92165803, ASHIKA 61-04-442C, MAXGEAR 19-1856, ROTINGER RT 1670-GL, ABE C44031ABE, METELLI 23-1352C, VAICO V26-40016, JURID 562710JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314033, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0263, SASIC 6106211, FTE BS7427B, FTE BS7427, BREMBO 08.B653.10, OPTIMAL BS-8634C, FEBI BILSTEIN 170706, ZIMMERMANN 280.3174.20, DELPHI BG4095, BREMBO 08.B653.11, BLUE PRINT ADH24393, HELLA 8DD 355 119-041, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1403, NIPPARTS J3314033, SAKURA 605-40-6626, CIFAM 800-1352C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0662 / Item Height: 61.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 61.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£81.55
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery