2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0163.1 ATE for TOYOTA SUBARU LEXUS

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0163.1 - Rear 2x - for Lexus CT, Toyota Prius, Trezia, Ractis, Verso S

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0163.1 ATE for TOYOTA SUBARU LEXUS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.60
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0163.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0163.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
GBP 62.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0163.1 ATE for TOYOTA SUBARU LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.26
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS SUBARU TOYOTA:CT,PRIUS,TREZIA,RACTIS,VERSO S

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.59
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Lexus CT Subaru TREZIA Toyota PRIUS VERSO 08-22 4243112310

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Toyota VERSO PRIUS Subaru TREZIA Lexus CT 08-22 42431-12310

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0163.1 ATE for TOYOTA SUBARU LEXUS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156.2 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0163.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 259.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 259.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 4243112310, TOYOTA 42431-12310 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 605-20-3741, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-901, BREMBO 08.A534.30, SAMKO T2069P, TRW DF6145, BREMBO 08.A534.31, ABE C42077ABE, FERODO DDF1875C, MAXGEAR 19-4755, VALEO 672540, ASHIKA 61-02-241C, KAMOKA 103500, BREMBO 08.A534.3X, QUARO QD7105HC, MINTEX MDC2203, COMLINE ADC01149, JAPKO 61241C, ROADHOUSE 61326.00, REMSA 61326.00, JAPANPARTS DP-241, FTE BS7637, LPR T2069P, DELPHI BG4201, DENCKERMANN B130781, FEBI BILSTEIN 108503, DACO Germany 603941, KAVO PARTS BR-9484-C, TEXTAR 92224003, MEYLE 30-15 523 0107/PD, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3312065 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0839 / Item Height: 30.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 30.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£57.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery