2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0167.1 ATE for SUZUKI FIAT

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0167.1 - Rear Solid Pair L&R, 2 pcs

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0167.1 ATE for SUZUKI FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0167.1 for VOLVO V60 I (155) 2 2010-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.72
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0167.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0167.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.93
GBP 57.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0109-0167.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0167.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.95
GBP 57.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0167.1 ATE for SUZUKI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.37
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FIAT SUZUKI:SX4,SEDICI,SX4 Saloon,SX4 MONOCAB 71750932

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.29
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Fiat SEDICI 06-14 Suzuki SX4 06-15 71750932

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Suzuki SX4 07- Fiat SEDICI 06-14 71768089

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0167.1 ATE for SUZUKI FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 169.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0167.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 278.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 278.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71750932, FIAT 71768089, SUZUKI 55611-55L00, SUZUKI 55611-80J01, SUZUKI 55611-80J00, SUZUKI 55611-80J02 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 61425.00, JURID 562801JC, JURID 562967JC, SWAG 33 10 2522, ASHIKA 61-08-803, NIPPARTS N3318004, JAPANPARTS DP-803, FTE BS7746B, LPR S5013P, BOSCH 0 986 479 047, BREMBO 08.B557.10, TRW DF6173, DENCKERMANN B130760, FEBI BILSTEIN 108495, BLUE PRINT ADK84335, TEXTAR 92222300, BLUE PRINT ADL144346, KAMOKA 103154, METELLI 23-1398C, VALEO 197540, HELLA 8DD 355 123-021, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3318005, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3318006, MINTEX MDC2715, KAVO PARTS BR-8736-C, FTE BS7745, FTE BS7745B, FERODO DDF2075C, ZIMMERMANN 230.2379.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 43898 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0471 / Item Height: 43.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 43.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£52.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery