2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0169.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0169.1 - Solid for Honda Accord VIII - 2 pcs

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0169.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.98
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0169.1 for HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU) 2 2008-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.01
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0169.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.90
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901691 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.79
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:ACCORD VIII,INSPIRE VIII,ACCORD IX Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.59
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Honda ACCORD 09-12 42510-TA0-A00

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Honda ACCORD 08-15 42510-TA0-A01

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0169.1 ATE for HONDA ACCORD VIII ACCORD VIII Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 157.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0169.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 282.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 282.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510-TA0-A00, HONDA 42510-TA0-A01, HONDA 42510-SFY-000, HONDA 42510-TA0-A02 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 6056665, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314039, MINTEX MDC2174, ROADHOUSE 61278.00, FTE BS7429B, OPTIMAL BS-8588, ASHIKA 61-04-415, BREMBO 08.B271.11, FEBI BILSTEIN 108486, REMSA 61278.00, OPTIMAL BS-8588C, TRW DF4982, ZIMMERMANN 280.3177.20, MAXGEAR 19-2398, BREMBO 08.B271.1X, HELLA 8DD 355 116-521, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-521, NIPPARTS N3314036, JAPANPARTS DP-415, FOMAR Friction FO 2838, FTE BS7429, FERODO DDF1776, VAICO V26-40018, BLUE PRINT ADH243108, METELLI 23-1330C, BOSCH 0 986 479 738, ASHIKA 61-04-415C, TEXTAR 92204300, KAMOKA 103155, DJ PARTS BD1991 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0472 / Item Height: 48.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 48.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£69.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery