2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0117.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0117.1 Fits BMW 5 (E34) 1987-1997 UK Stock

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0117.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.61
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0117.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.76
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0117.1 for BMW 5 (E34) 2 1987-1990

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:5,E34,5 Sedan,5 Touring 34211156668 34211162305

£84.09
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 5 87-95 34211156668

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 5 91-96 34211162305

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0117.1 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0117.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 156 668, BMW 34 21 1 162 305 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: PROTECHNIC PRD5107, HELLA 8DD 355 101-731, BLUE PRINT ADB114389, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 101-731, CIFAM 800-189, REMSA 6342.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2074, LPR B2241P, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406015600, BREMBO 08.5174.34, TRW DF2557, FERODO DDF221, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.026, TOPRAN 500 562, JURID 561477JC, METELLI 23-0189, MINTEX MDC483, VALEO 186125, OPTIMAL BS-3420C, OPTIMAL BS-3420, SWAG 20 90 4176, KAMOKA 103442, DELPHI BG2431, A.B.S. 15868, TEXTAR 92042303, MEYLE 315 523 3004, ATE 24.0310-0117.1, MAXGEAR 19-0694, ROTINGER RT 1060-GL T5, SAMKO B2241P / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0986 / Item Height: 61.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 61.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£47.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£47.66
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28