2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0185.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0185.1 - 1 pc - Fits Mercedes-Benz /8

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0185.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0185.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 (W115) 2 1968-1977

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.27
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0185.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0185.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
GBP 54.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0110-0185.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0185.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.80
GBP 54.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0185.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

£59.82
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes 8 123 CABRIOLET COUPE PAGODE 1154200072

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:/8,SL,W114,W115,S123 1084230212 1154200072

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.89
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes SL S-CLASS PAGODE COUPE CABRIOLET 1154230412

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0185.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ /8 /8 Coupe 123 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0185.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 279.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 279.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 115 420 00 72, MERCEDES-BENZ 115 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 115 423 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 126 423 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 126 423 00 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 115 423 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 115 423 04 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 115 420 00 72, MERCEDES-BENZ 108 423 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 108 423 02 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 015 523 0018/PD, VAICO V30-40002, LPR M2031PR, OPTIMAL BS-2800C, ABE C4M010ABE, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.020, TRW DF1574, TOPRAN 400 859, SAMKO M2031P, BREMBO 08.1395.40, ZIMMERMANN 400.1409.52, JURID 561344JC, JURID 561344J, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-991, OPTIMAL BS-2800, FEBI BILSTEIN 08506, FERODO DDF003, A.B.S. 15736, BOSCH 0 986 478 199, HELLA 8DD 355 100-991, BLUE PRINT ADU174318, MINTEX MDC35, FOMAR Friction FO 2048, LPR M2031P, SWAG 10 90 8506, DELPHI BG2240, MAXGEAR 19-0844, ZIMMERMANN 400.1409.20, MEYLE 015 523 0018, TEXTAR 92032600 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0678 / Item Height: 71.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 71.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.3 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£48.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.89
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery