2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0204.1 ATE for OPEL VECTRA A VECTRA A Hatchback

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0204.1 - Pair (2 pcs) for Opel/Vauxhall Astra F, Vectra A, Optima F

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0204.1 ATE for OPEL VECTRA A VECTRA A Hatchback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.15
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA F,OPTIMA F,VECTRA A,ASTRA F Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.79
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0204.1 ATE for OPEL VECTRA A VECTRA A Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.38
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall ASTRA 94-01 VECTRA 88-95 CAVALIER 88-95 569206

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Vauxhall CAVALIER 88-95 ASTRA 93-98 VECTRA 88-95 90421872

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0204.1 ATE for OPEL VECTRA A VECTRA A Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 57.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0204.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 5 69 206, OPEL 90421872, VAUXHALL 5 69 206, VAUXHALL 90421872 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-731, CIFAM 800-350, ASHIKA 61-00-0401, FOMAR Friction FO 2271, FERODO DDF331C, VAICO V40-40011, LPR O1231P, OPTIMAL BS-2070C, FEBI BILSTEIN 06260, DELPHI BG2635, HART 215 600, ZIMMERMANN 430.1467.20, JURID 561652JC, ABE C4X001ABE, REMSA 6207.00, FERODO DDF331, OPTIMAL BS-2070, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6051520, TEXTAR 92057000, ZIMMERMANN 430.1467.52, ROADHOUSE 6207.00, MAXGEAR 19-0984SPORT, JURID 561652J, MINTEX MDC786, DENCKERMANN B130054, TOPRAN 200 947, A.B.S. 16114, TRW DF2614, SWAG 40 90 6260, BOSCH 0 986 478 086 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0792 / Item Height: 69.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 69.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£64.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery