2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0399.1 ATE for LEXUS ES

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0399.1 Solid - Set of 2 for Lexus ES

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0399.1 ATE for LEXUS ES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.07
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0399.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£104.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS:ES,ES VI 42431-33150

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.19
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0399.1 ATE for LEXUS ES

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.40
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0110-0399.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LEXUS ES 350 BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0399.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0399.1

£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0399.1 ATE for LEXUS ES

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 173.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0399.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 281.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 281.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 42431-33150 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DELPHI BG4268, A.B.S. 18400, TRW DF6760, ZIMMERMANN 590.2832.20, BLUE PRINT ADT343243, BREMBO 08.B566.21 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/1030 / Item Height: 66.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 66.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk