ATE 24.0111-0159.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0111-0159.1 - Solid - Pair for Daihatsu Charade/Trevis/Mira/Cuore

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0111-0159.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£49.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011101591 FOR DAIHATSU

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0159.1 ATE for DAIHATSU CHARADE VI TREVIS CUORE VII

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.31
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for DAIHATSU:MIRA V,TREVIS,MIRA VI,CUORE V,CUORE VI

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0159.1 ATE for DAIHATSU CHARADE VI TREVIS CUORE VII

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0111-0159.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 211; Brake Disc Thickness: 11,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 10,0; Brake Disc Type: solid; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 4; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 40,9; Centering Diameter [mm]: 55,1; Inner Diameter [mm]: 125,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 13,2; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0526; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 08/2007, 01/2013, 12/2002; Rim Size [inch]: 14.0, 13.0; Construction Year from: 09/2007