2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0169.1 ATE for TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon AVENSIS Estate

ATE Brake Disc 24.0111-0169.1 - Solid - Fits Toyota Avensis - 2 pcs

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0169.1 ATE for TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon AVENSIS Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.47
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0111-0169.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0111-0169.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.97
GBP 65.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0111-0169.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0111-0169.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.98
GBP 65.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0169.1 ATE for TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon AVENSIS Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.64
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011101691 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.84
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:AVENSIS Estate,AVENSIS Saloon 42431-05070

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA AVENSIS SALOON 1.6 BRAKE DISC 24.0111-0169.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0111-0169.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0111-0169.1

£114.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0111-0169.1 ATE for TOYOTA AVENSIS Saloon AVENSIS Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0111-0169.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 290.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 290.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 42431-05070 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DJ PARTS BD2661, ABE C42074ABE, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3312060, CIFAM 800-1274C, BRECK BR 064 SA100, JAPANPARTS DP-240, FTE BS7626, FTE BS7626B, SASIC 6106274, BREMBO 08.B045.10, DELPHI BG4200, VAICO V70-40018, ZIMMERMANN 590.2599.20, A.B.S. 18053, KAMOKA 103107, BLUE PRINT ADT343273, FEBI BILSTEIN 108412, JURID 562659JC, BREMBO 08.B045.11, TEXTAR 92195200, ROTINGER RT 1866-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 1866-GL, NIPPARTS N3312067, KAVO PARTS BR-9477-C, ABE C42074ABE-P, ABAKUS 231-04-118, MINTEX MDC2169, JAPANPARTS DP-240C, FOMAR Friction FO 2848, DELPHI BG4200C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0527 / Item Height: 33.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Height: 33.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk