1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0171.1 DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 2013-2016

ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0171.1 259 mm 12 mm 4x100 Solid Coated for Renault Twingo / Smart

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0171.1 DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 2013-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.79
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0171.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£60.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201711 FOR RENAULT DACIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.80
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for DACIA RENAULT SMART:LOGAN,SANDERO,LOGAN I,LOGAN II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0171.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0171.1 DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 2013-2016

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 130.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 61 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 40.9 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0171.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MHQ6U, ATE - TEVES 412171, BARUM BAR12171, BENDIX 562293B, BOSCH 0 986 479 B79, BREMBO 08.A268.10, BREMBO 08.A268.11, DELPHI BG4045, FEBI 30652, FERODO DDF1502, FERODO DDF1502C, FERODO DDF1502C-1, FTE BS7068, GALFER B1.G212-0171.1, GALFER G2112171, HELLA 8DD 355 115-271, HELLA 8DD 355 115-281, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-271, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-281, JURID 562293J, NK 203939, PAGID 54751, PAGID 54751PRO, REMSA 6809.00, SBS 1815203939, TEXTAR 92175100, TEXTAR 92175103, TEXTAR 98200 1751 0 1, TRW DF4381, VALEO 185800 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DACIA 402065345R, DACIA 6001547683, DACIA 7701208252, RENAULT 402065236R, RENAULT 402065345R, RENAULT 6001547683, RENAULT 7701208252, SMART 4534200000 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0,13.5 mm / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: DACIA LOGAN (LS_), RENAULT LOGAN I (LS_), RENAULT TWINGO II (CN0_), DACIA SANDERO (BS_), RENAULT TWINGO III (BCM_, BCA_), SMART FORTWO Coupe (453), SMART FORFOUR Hatchback (453), SMART FORTWO Convertible (453), DACIA SANDERO II (B8_), RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY II (B8_), RENAULT TWINGO I (C06_), RENAULT TWINGO I Hatchback Van (S06_), DACIA LOGAN II, RENAULT LOGAN/STEPWAY II (L8_), RENAULT THALIA III (L8_), RENAULT LOGAN I Estate (KS_), RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY I (BS_) / Outer diameter: 259.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk