2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0183.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0183.1 - Solid - For Mercedes-Benz S-Class/SL - 2x

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0183.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.55
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0183.1 MERCEDES-BENZ SL (R230) 3 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.45
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0183.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.49
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0183.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£102.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR FITS MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS S BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0183.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR 24.0112-0183.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:SL,W221,R230,S-CLASS,S-CLASS Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES REAR BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0183.1

£134.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0183.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS SL

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0183.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 221 423 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 221 423 11 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 423 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 221 423 11 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BLUE PRINT ADU174379, MEYLE 015 523 0030, SAMKO M2076P, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-411, ROTINGER RT 1691-GL T5, ROADHOUSE 61033.00, LPR M2076P, DELPHI BG4298, A.B.S. 17838, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6051472, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.211, TRW DF4915, BOSCH 0 986 479 414, MAXGEAR 19-3186, HELLA 8DD 355 115-411, MINTEX MDC2153, OPTIMAL BS-7848, SWAG 10 92 6404, ZIMMERMANN 400.3662.20, ABE C4M037ABE, FEBI BILSTEIN 26404, DELPHI BG4298C, DENCKERMANN B130570, METELLI 23-1146C, BREMBO 08.A734.11, OPTIMAL BS-7848C, FERODO DDF1770C, VAICO V30-40017, TOPRAN 407 769, KAMOKA 1031098 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0971 / Item Height: 58.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 58.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk