1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0219.1 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0219.1 for OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1.0 2018-2022

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0219.1 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.46
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011202191 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.66
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0219.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£116.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0219.1 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII OPELD 10 XFL 3cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0219.1 OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 156.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 60 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 45.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 10.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0219.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 15185V, BENDIX BDS1507, BOSCH 0 986 479 D90, BREMBO 08.D757.11, DELPHI BG 4760C, FEBI 107720, FERODO DDF2425C, FTE 9082250, HELLA 8DD 355 122-741, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-741, LPR O1050PR, MINTEX MDC2688, TEXTAR 92275203, ZIMMERMANN 430.2644.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 13509120, OPEL 13515914, VAUXHALL 13509120, VAUXHALL 13515914 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 105.0,14.0 mm / Thickness: 12.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: OPEL ASTRA K Sports Tourer (B16), OPEL ASTRA K (B16), OPEL ASTRA K Estate Van / Outer diameter: 288.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk