2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0703.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0703.1 Solid – Fits Lexus GS, IS I, SC Convertible

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0703.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.96
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0112-0703.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£97.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011207031 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.02
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LEXUS GS 300 BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0703.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0703.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.75
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0112-0703.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS TOYOTA:GS,IS I,ARISTO,ALTEZZA,VEROSSA 42431-30260

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0703.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0703.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 190.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0703.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 306.6 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 306.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 42431-30260, TOYOTA 42431-53010, TOYOTA 42431-53011, LEXUS 42431-30260, LEXUS 42431-53010, LEXUS 42431-53011 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO L3007P, JURID 562830JC, HELLA 8DD 355 114-931, ROTINGER RT 1349-GL T6, MINTEX MDC1461, JAPKO 61229, ROADHOUSE 6752.00, JAPANPARTS DP-229C, FERODO DDF1499, BREMBO 08.A038.10, TRW DF4509, FERODO DDF1499C, OPTIMAL BS-8104C, JAPKO 61229C, ASHIKA 61-02-229C, FEBI BILSTEIN 108535, FOMAR Friction FO 4160, OPTIMAL BS-8104, ROTINGER RT 1349-GL T5, A.B.S. 17413, BLUE PRINT ADT343108, TEXTAR 92170803, BREMBO 08.A038.11, DJ PARTS BD1026, LPR L3007P, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3312036, NIPPARTS J3312040, ASHIKA 61-02-229, KAVO PARTS BR-9434-C, JAPANPARTS DP-229 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/1116 / Item Height: 63.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 63.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk