1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0122.1 INFINITI FX 3.5 2003-2008

ATE Brake Disc 24.0116-0122.1 - OE Replacement, Top Quality - Fits INFINITI FX 3.5 (2012-2013)

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0122.1 INFINITI FX 3.5 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.45
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011601221 FOR NISSAN INFINITI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.39
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0116-0122.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£116.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0116-0122.1 FOR INFINITI M37 FX Q70L Q60 Q50 M35 NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.44
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for INFINITI NISSAN:M,FX,M35,M37,Q50 43206-CA000

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0116-0122.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£149.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS INFINITI FX 35 ALL-WHEEL BRAKE DISC 24.0116-0122.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0116-0122.1

£151.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0116-0122.1 INFINITI FX 3.5 2003-2008

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 190.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 62.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 14.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0116-0122.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJUKV1Y, ATE - TEVES 416122, BENDIX BDS1764, BENDIX PRT5537, BOSCH 0 986 479 606, BREMBO 09.B265.10, BREMBO 09.B265.11, BREMBO 09B53110, BREMBO 09B53111, DELPHI BG4041, FERODO DDF1506, FERODO DDF1506-1, FERODO DDF1506C, HELLA 8DD 355 113-031, HELLA 8DD 355 118-811, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 113-031, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-811, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3311046, MINTEX MDC1820, NIPPARTS J3311046, PAGID 54493, PILENGA V889, TEXTAR 92149300, TEXTAR 92149303, TEXTAR 98200 1493 0 1, TRW DF4353, VALEO 197595, VALEO 297601, ZIMMERMANN 200252920 / Reference OE/OEM Number: INFINITI 43206-CK000, INFINITI 43206CA000, NISSAN 432063JA0A, NISSAN 43206CA000, NISSAN 43206CK000 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3,12.8 mm / Thickness: 16.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: INFINITI Q50, INFINITI Q70 (Y51), NISSAN MURANO II (Z51), NISSAN MURANO II VAN (Z51), INFINITI M (Y51), INFINITI Q60 Coupe, INFINITI FX, NISSAN QUEST (V42), NISSAN MURANO I (Z50), NISSAN ELGRAND (E52), INFINITI JX SUV (L50), NISSAN QUEST (E52), INFINITI QX60, NISSAN PATHFINDER IV (R52), NISSAN MURANO III (Z52_), INFINITI M37 / Outer diameter: 308.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk