2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0138.1 ATE for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

ATE Brake Disc 24.0118-0138.1

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0138.1 ATE for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.92
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0118-0138.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£61.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011801381 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.51
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0138.1 ATE for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.18
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Hyundai ATOS 98-10 51712-02551

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:ATOS,ATOZ,SANTRO,AMICA / ATOZ,SANTRO XING

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0138.1 ATE for HYUNDAI AMICA / ATOZ

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 126.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0138.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 234.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 234.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 51712-02551, HYUNDAI 51712-02550 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-836, FOMAR Friction FO 2994, VALEO 197367, VAICO V52-80008, OPTIMAL BS-7700C, BREMBO 09.9753.10, TRW DF4892, BLUE PRINT ADG04360, SAMKO H2014V, NIPPARTS J3300529, REMSA 6927.10, JAPKO 60H07C, TEXTAR 92146800, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406027200, JURID 563055JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3300529, ASHIKA 60-0H-007, JAPANPARTS DI-H07C, JAPANPARTS DI-H07, FTE BS7079B, BREMBO 09.9753.20, FERODO DDF1301C, BOSCH 0 986 479 264, SAMKO H2014VR, MAXGEAR 19-1302, FEBI BILSTEIN 108422, CIFAM 800-905, ROADHOUSE 6927.10, METELLI 23-0836, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-761 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0116 / Item Height: 50.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Height: 50.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk