2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0172.1 ATE for AUDI V8 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0172.1 Vented - 2x for Audi 100 C4 A6/S6 V8 Quattro

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0172.1 ATE for AUDI V8 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.91
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0172.1 ATE for AUDI V8 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.55
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:V8,A6 C4,QUATTRO,V8 Sedan,A6 / S6 C4 857615601

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Audi 100 91-94 A6 94-97 QUATTRO 89-91 V8 88-94 857615601

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Audi V8 88-94 QUATTRO 89-91 A6 94-97 100 91-94 857615601

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI 100 C4 AVANT S4 TURBO BRAKE DISC 24012001721 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0172.1 FOR AUDI 100 V8 A6/S6 500 QUATTRO RR/AAN 2.2L 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.88
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0172.1 ATE for AUDI V8 100 C4 Saloon 100 C4 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 156.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0172.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 269.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 10 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 269.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 857 615 601 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 16204, VAICO V10-80103 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0994 / Item Height: 59.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 19.9 / Height: 59.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£101.91
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
Brake pads 13.0470-3994.2 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£47.66
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.28