2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0202.1 ATE for KIA SORENTO I

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0202.1 Vented Pair for KIA SORENTO I

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0202.1 ATE for KIA SORENTO I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.70
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0202.1 ATE for KIA SORENTO I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.42
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0202.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£121.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0202.1 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO I 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0202.1 ATE for KIA SORENTO I

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 96.3 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 190.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0202.1 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 315.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 315.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 58411-3E300 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MEYLE 37-15 523 0030/PD, MINTEX MDC1798, JAPANPARTS DP-K05, OPTIMAL BS-8534, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-821, QUARO QD5609, FEBI BILSTEIN 108507, TEXTAR 92147400, JURID 562895JC-1, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310309, ABE C40309ABE, VAICO V53-80012, A.B.S. 17423, BOSCH 0 986 479 232, SAMKO K2004V, BREMBO 09.A453.11, BLUE PRINT ADG04369, MAXGEAR 19-1865, HELLA 8DD 355 112-821, KAVO PARTS BR-4215-C, FOMAR Friction FO 4089, BREMBO 09.A453.10, FTE BS5463, VALEO 197209, VAICO V53-80004, OPTIMAL BS-8534C, MEYLE 37-15 523 0030, TRW DF4394, FERODO DDF1543C-1, KAMOKA 1031049 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/2514 / Item Height: 87.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 87.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139.7
ebay.co.uk