2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0708.1 ATE for JAGUAR S-TYPE II XJ

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0708.1 Vented for Jaguar S-Type II XJ

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0708.1 ATE for JAGUAR S-TYPE II XJ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.45
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012007081 FOR JAGUAR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.48
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for JAGUAR:XJ,XJ Sedan,S-TYPE II,XJ ESPORTIVO JLM20802

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0708.1 ATE for JAGUAR S-TYPE II XJ

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.41
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jaguar S-TYPE 99-07 XJ 03-09 JLM20802

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jaguar XJ 03-09 S-TYPE 99-07 XR827087

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0708.1 FOR JAGUAR AJD 2.7L JB 2.5L AJ-V6/FB 3.0L 6cyl 3.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.58
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0708.1 ATE for JAGUAR S-TYPE II XJ

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0708.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 288.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 288.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: JAGUAR JLM 20802, JAGUAR XR8 27087 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 290.2262.52, HELLA 8DD 355 106-831, MINTEX MDC1372, FERODO DDF1108C, FERODO DDF1108, VAICO V54-80001, TRW DF4106, MEYLE 18-15 523 0002/PD, JP GROUP 5463200200, A.B.S. 17078, DELPHI BG3512, ZIMMERMANN 290.2262.20, SWAG 33 10 0165, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-831, BLUE PRINT ADJ134345, FEBI BILSTEIN 108673, MAXGEAR 19-4735, JURID 562146JC, JAPKO 610315C, ROADHOUSE 6837.10, REMSA 6837.10, FTE BS7340, BREMBO 09.7911.20, VALEO 197357, OPTIMAL BS-8184C, BOSCH 0 986 478 777, BREMBO 09.7911.21, TEXTAR 92099100 / Item Height: 32.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Height: 32.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 18.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£123.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0470-4873.2 Brake pad set
£218.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery