2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0228.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

ATE Brake Disc 24.0122-0228.1 - Vented - Set of 2 - for Mercedes-Benz Chrysler

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0228.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.56
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0228.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.72
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0228.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202281 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.82
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0122-0228.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W202,W203,S202 5135505AA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0228.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 164.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0228.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 5135 505AA, CHRYSLER 0 5135 505AA, MERCEDES-BENZ 210 423 08 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 210 423 08 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.2 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6929.10, LPR M2033V, FEBI BILSTEIN 23210, SWAG 10 92 3210, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-851, REMSA 6929.10, FTE BS7260B, OPTIMAL BS-7796, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.440, A.B.S. 17401, BLUE PRINT ADA104330, FEBI BILSTEIN 23212, ASHIKA 61-00-0506, BOSCH 0 986 479 653, TRW DF4355, HELLA 8DD 355 111-851, TEXTAR 92137203, QUARO QD0654, BREMBO 09.A742.11, ROTINGER RT 20178-GL T5, FERODO DDF630, DELPHI BG3726, SWAG 10 92 3212, ZIMMERMANN 400.3645.52, JURID 561574J, FERODO DDF1764, VAICO V30-80058, OPTIMAL BS-7796C, ZIMMERMANN 400.3645.20 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0296/0783 / Item Height: 55.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 55.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk