2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0161.1 ATE for FORD JAGUAR

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0161.1 for Ford Mondeo III (B5Y) 2.0 2000-2007

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0161.1 ATE for FORD JAGUAR

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.30
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0161.1 FORD MONDEO III (B5Y) 2 2000-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0161.1 ATE for FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.54
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0161.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£80.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012401611 FOR FORD JAGUAR

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.21
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FORD MONDEO MK III SALOON BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0161.1 ATE

£89.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD JAGUAR:X-TYPE I,MONDEO III,X-TYPE I Estate 1321488

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0124-0161.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0161.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0161.1 ATE for FORD JAGUAR

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0161.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 300.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 300.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 4097477, FORD 4097478, FORD 4179398, FORD 4181042, FORD 1321488, FORD 1376118, JAGUAR C2S 4566, JAGUAR C2S 35270, JAGUAR C2S 42667, JAGUAR C2S 52091 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562180J, CIFAM 800-684C, HELLA 8DD 355 108-041, COMLINE ADC1215V, FERODO DDF1125, BREMBO 09.8665.10, LPR F1031VR, DELPHI BG3537, ZIMMERMANN 250.1344.52, KAMOKA 1032250, ABE C3G032ABE, HELLA 8DD 355 127-691, ATE 24.0324-0161.1, BREMBO 09.8665.1X, BLUE PRINT ADF124313, MEYLE 783 521 7019/PD, TEXTAR 92109603, QUARO QD4586, DENCKERMANN B130143, SAMKO F1031VR, SAMKO F1031V, TOMEX Brakes TX 70-44, QUARO QD4586HC, ROTINGER RT 2589-GL, ABE C3G032ABE-P, JP GROUP 1563105000, AUTOMEGA 120009710, BOSCH 0 986 479 B44, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 108-041, FTE BS5199 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0020 / Item Height: 47.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 23.9 / Height: 47.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
ebay.co.uk