2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0199.1 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0199.1 Front Vented for Chevrolet/Daewoo Lacetti/Nubira/Rezzo/Evanda/Magnus

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0199.1 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.35
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0199.1 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.49
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0199.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET DAEWOO:ORION,REZZO,EVANDA,MAGNUS,NUBIRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0124-0199.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS CHEVROLET EVANDA 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0199.1 ATE

£120.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0199.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0124-0199.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0199.1 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 60.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 141.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0199.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 256.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 256.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 96264591, CHEVROLET 96328338, CHEVROLET 96549782, DAEWOO 96264591, DAEWOO 96328338, DAEWOO 96549782 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 111-351, HELLA 8DD 355 111-361, CIFAM 800-719, ASHIKA 60-0W-009, BOSCH 0 986 479 328, FERODO DDF1257, FERODO DDF1565, FTE BS7735, VALEO 197366, LPR O1007V, VAICO V51-80007, DELPHI BG4003, ABE C30013ABE, TRW DF4812, MEYLE 29-15 521 0005, FERODO DDF1257C, MAXGEAR 19-2255, KAVO PARTS BR-1208-C, BOSCH 0 986 479 C01, ROADHOUSE 6656.10, ROADHOUSE 6959.10, JURID 563081JC, MINTEX MDC1990, MINTEX MDC1483, JAPKO 60W09C, REMSA 6959.10, JAPANPARTS DI-W09C, FOMAR Friction FO 2915, BREMBO 09.9483.10, FTE BS7735B / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0216 / Item Height: 46.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 46.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 21.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.