2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0240.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0240.1 Vented Coated High-Carbon 307.0 x 24.0 5x120 MINI Countryman Paceman

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0240.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.17
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0240.1 for MINI MINI PACEMAN (R61) 1.6 2012-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0240.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.91
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mini MINI 10-16 34119804829

Will usually delivered within 23 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0240.1 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN/HATCH/PEQUENO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.48
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0240.1 ATE for MINI MINI COUNTRYMAN MINI PACEMAN

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 152.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0240.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 307.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 307.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 11 9 804 829, MINI 34 11 9 811 538 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDC2779C, FREY 845233901, VAICO V20-80097, ZIMMERMANN 150.3486.52, A.B.S. 18149, ABE C3B059ABE, JURID 562717JC, METELLI 23-1380C, BOSCH 0 986 479 726, ABE C3B059ABE-P, LPR B2066V, BLUE PRINT ADB114312, COMLINE ADC1784V, OPTIMAL BS-9100, ZIMMERMANN 150.3486.20, FEBI BILSTEIN 43925, DELPHI BG4771C, TRW DF6119S, TEXTAR 92275605, MEYLE 315 521 0021/PD, SAMKO B2066V, HELLA 8DD 355 126-291, ROADHOUSE 61440.10, CIFAM 800-1380C, REMSA 61440.10, OPTIMAL BS-9100HC, SWAG 11 94 3925, FERODO DDF2125C, BREMBO 09.B638.11, QUARO QD4791 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0995 / Item Height: 45.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 45.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£89.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0203.1 VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 2006-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0192.1 for FORD FOCUS IV (HN) 2 2018-2025
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery