2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0155.1 ATE for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate

ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0155.1 - Fits Toyota Corolla (E12) 1.8 2005-2006

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0155.1 ATE for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.27
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0155.1 ATE for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.45
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0155.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£105.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA COROLLA SALOON 1.4 BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0155.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:RUNX,COROLLA,COROLLA IX,ALTIS Saloon,PRIUS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0155.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0155.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0155.1 ATE for TOYOTA COROLLA COROLLA Estate

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 55.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 131.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0155.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 255.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 255.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 43512-02070, TOYOTA 43512-13030, TOYOTA 43512-47020 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1056C, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406009200, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302142, HELLA 8DD 355 110-431, COMLINE ADC01107V, MAXGEAR 19-0777MAX, BRECK BR 378 VA100, ASHIKA 60-02-208, NIPPARTS J3302140, JAPANPARTS DI-208, BOSCH 0 986 479 422, FTE BS5497B, FTE BS5379B, BREMBO 09.9824.10, DELPHI BG3734C, FEBI BILSTEIN 108560, ZIMMERMANN 590.2574.20, BREMBO 09.9798.10, TRW DF4403, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 110-431, QUARO QD6274, OPTIMAL BS-9500C, FEBI BILSTEIN 26185, MEYLE 30-15 521 0056, FERODO DDF1294C, FERODO DDF1309C, DELPHI BG3734, MAXGEAR 19-0972, BLUE PRINT ADT343155, JAPKO 60207C / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0464 / Item Height: 49.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 49.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk