1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0209.1 FORD FOCUS III 2 2014-2017

ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0209.1 320x25 mm 5-hole Vented Coated for FORD Kuga 2/Focus 2/Tourneo Connect

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0209.1 FORD FOCUS III 2 2014-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.72
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012502091 FOR FORD

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.53
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0209.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0209.1

£161.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0209.1 FORD FOCUS III 2 2014-2017

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 148.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 48.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0209.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B06XYN7822, AP 25551 V, BENDIX BDS1397HC, BENDIX PRT6283, BORG & BECK BBD5348, BOSCH 0 986 479 660, BREMBO 09.C542.11, CAR 1421772, CIFAM 800-1512C, COMLINE ADC1258V, DELPHI BG4056C, FERODO DDF1649-1, FTE 9082614, FTE BS7414, FTE BS7414B, GALFER B1.G225-0209.1, GALFER G2125209, GIRLING 6066625, HELLA 8DD 355 120-361, HELLA 8DD 355 125-151, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 120-361, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 125-151, KAWE 6156110, LPR F1039V, METELLI 23-1512C, MINTEX MDC 2570, MINTEX MDC2739, NATIONAL NBD 1857, NK 2025105, NK 202592 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1770767, FORD 1829608, FORD 1844117, FORD CV611125FA, FORD CV611125GA, FORD DV611125FA / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,13.7 mm / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV, FORD KUGA II (DM2), FORD KUGA II VAN, FORD FOCUS III, FORD FOCUS III Turnier, VOLVO S40 II (544), FORD USA ESCAPE, FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP) / Outer diameter: 320.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk