2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0179.1 ATE for LANCIA THESIS

ATE Brake Disc 24.0128-0179.1 Vented - Pair for Lancia Thesis

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0179.1 ATE for LANCIA THESIS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.24
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0179.1 ATE for LANCIA THESIS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.27
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801791 FOR LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.47
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Lancia THESIS 02-09 46776750

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Lancia THESIS 02-09 46776750

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0179.1 ATE for LANCIA THESIS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 138.9 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0179.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 305.5 / Yes. of holes 2: 10 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 305.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46776750 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 986 478 963, JURID 563062JC, FERODO DDF1162, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6046710 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1073 / Item Height: 44.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 44.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£93.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.89
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery