ATE 24.0128-0196.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0128-0196.1 – Fits Porsche 911 (991) 3.6 Carrera 2018-2019 – 2 pcs L&R

ATE 24.0128-0196.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£119.99
Delivery from £8.45

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0196.1 PORSCHE 911 (991) 3 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.04
Free Delivery

Brake Disc PORSCHE 911 3.6 Carrera 24.0128-0196.1 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.68
Delivery from £13.99

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801961 FOR PORSCHE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.72
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Porsche 911 11-19 99635240600

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0196.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£256.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0196.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0128-0196.1 ATE I

£306.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0128-0196.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 330,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 28,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 26,0; Brake Disc Type: perforated/vented; Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; MAPP code available: ; Paired product: 24.0128-0197.1; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 130,0; Height: 75,0; Centering Diameter [mm]: 98,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 180,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,4; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0640/1203; Drilled: yes; Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right; Braking System: for vehicles without ceramic brakes; Construction Year from: 01/2002, 01/2011; Construction Year to: 12/2010