2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0200.1 ATE for BMW X5 X6

ATE Brake disc 24.0130-0200.1 332,0 29,9 5 120,0 Vented Coated High-carbon BMW: X5, X6

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0200.1 ATE for BMW X5 X6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.77
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0200.1 ATE for BMW X5 X6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.37
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0200.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£176.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For BMW X5 06-13 X6 10-14 34116771985

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0200.1 ATE for BMW X5 X6

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 153.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0200.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 332.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 332.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 771 985, BMW 34 11 6 793 245, BMW 34 11 6 868 939 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562691JC, HELLA 8DD 355 117-731, ROTINGER RT 21047-GL T6, ROADHOUSE 61307.10, FTE BS7198, TOPRAN 502 031, A.B.S. 17867, MEYLE 383 521 0004/PD, DELPHI BG9061, ZIMMERMANN 150.3447.54, BREMBO 09.9923.11, JURID 562691JC-1, QUARO QD2916HC, ROTINGER RT 21047-GL T5, ROTINGER RT 21047-GL, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.146, BRECK BR 412 VH100, ABE C3B053ABE-P, REMSA 61307.10, FTE BS7198HB, FTE BS7198B, VALEO 197177, DENCKERMANN B130493, KAMOKA 103301, FERODO DDF1714C-1, ZIMMERMANN 150.3447.52, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 129-291, BREMBO 09.9923.1X, MAXGEAR 19-2428, TRW DF4852S / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0405 / Item Height: 62.1 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 29.9 / Height: 62.1 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£122.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0203.1 VOLVO C30 (533) 1.6 2006-2012
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0126-0114.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery