1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0216.2 for BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) 3 2009-2016

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0216.2 for BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) 3 2010-2016 – 1 pc

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0216.2 for BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) 3 2009-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.92
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0130-0216.2 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£258.80
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc two-piece brake disc 24.0130-0216.2 ATE for BMW Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.00
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW Z4 09-16 34116782593

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW Z4 09-16 34116782593

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.00
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002162 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£392.33
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24013002162 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£415.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0216.2 for BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) 3 2009-2016

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 186.8 mm / Locating hole diameter: 79 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 73.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0216.2 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00CUIM3V4, AP 20104 Z, BOSCH 0 986 479 E24, BREMBO 09.C415.13, CAR 242.1933, DELPHI BG9159C, FEBI 107504, FERODO DDF2616VC-1, HELLA 8DD 355 120-751, REMSA 61630.10, ROADHOUSE 61630.10, ROULUNDS BRAKING WD02058, TEXTAR 92266825, ZIMMERMANN 150.3491.20, ZIMMERMANN 150349132 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34116782593 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0,14.5 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: BMW Z4 Roadster (E89) / Outer diameter: 348.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£194.92
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery