2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0257.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon

ATE Brake Disc 24.0130-0257.1 - Vented Pair for Mercedes A-Class

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0257.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.59
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS B-CLASS CLA GLA GLB 18-19 A2474210712

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0257.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS/Sports/Tourer GLB GLA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.62
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes GLB GLA CLA B-CLASS A-CLASS 18-19 2474210712

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0257.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.97
Delivery from £14.40
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0257.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0257.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 318.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 318.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 247 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 247 421 07 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 133-051, TEXTAR 92316705, DELPHI BG5112C, BREMBO 09.D985.11, KAMOKA 103446, MINTEX MDC2947C, HELLA 8DD 355 133-051 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1182 / Item Height: 51.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 51.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 27.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£101.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.89
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery