1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0176.1 FORD RANGER (TKE) 2 2018-

ATE Brake Disc 24.0132-0176.1 - Vented Pair for Ford Ranger, Mazda - 1727183/1742318/1763037

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0176.1 FORD RANGER (TKE) 2 2018-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.76
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0176.1 ATE for FORD VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.86
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201761

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.65
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0176.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£247.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0176.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£276.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0176.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£277.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0176.1 ATE for FORD VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.88
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0132-0176.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0176.1 FORD RANGER (TKE) 2 2018-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 164.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 98 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 61.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 30.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0176.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0767L7C8J, AP 25536 V, BOSCH 0 986 479 V32, BREMBO 09.C424.11, CAR 142.2075, CIFAM 800-1669C, DELPHI BG 9140C, FEBI 170039, FERODO DDF2462C-1, FTE 9081343, HELLA 8DD 355 119-211, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-211, METELLI 23-1669C, MINTEX MDC2498, TEXTAR 92253403, TRW DF6812S, VALEO 673257, ZIMMERMANN 250.1390.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1727183, FORD 1742318, FORD 1763037, FORD 2557967, FORD AB311125AB, FORD AB311125AC, FORD MB3C-1125-EA, FORD USA MB3C1125EA, VAG 2HJ 615 601 B / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 13.2,140.0 mm / Thickness: 32.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Model: FORD RANGER (TKE), VW AMAROK (T1A, T1B), MAZDA BT-50 II Pickup (B22, B32, UP, UR) / Outer diameter: 302.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk