1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0179.1 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (W166) 3 2015-2018

ATE Brake Disc 24.0132-0179.1 - Perforated/Vented - Mercedes-Benz GLE (W166) 2015-2018

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0179.1 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (W166) 3 2015-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0179.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS GLE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.87
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013201791 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.36
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0179.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0179.1

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 24.0132-0179.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS GLE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.33
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0132-0179.1 MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (W166) 3 2015-2018

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 158.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 54.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 29.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0179.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B01A5HH8V6, AP 25299 V, BOSCH 0 986 479 D09, BREMBO 09.A958.21, CAR 142.1785, DELPHI BG9149C, FERODO DDF2202C-1, HELLA 8DD 355 122-541, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-541, JURID 562954JC-1, LPR M2104V, LPR M2104VR, MINTEX MDC2670, TEXTAR 92254405, VALEO 197769, ZIMMERMANN 400368520 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 1664211012, MERCEDES A1664211012 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 32.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS (W166), MERCEDES-BENZ GLE (W166), MERCEDES-BENZ GLE Coupe (C292), MERCEDES-BENZ GLS (X166) / Outer diameter: 350.0 mm / Disc type: Perforated,internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk