2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0701.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

ATE Brake Disc 24.0132-0701.1 Vented for LEXUS GS (S19) 3 2005-2011 - 1x

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0701.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.34
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0701.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.99
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0132-0701.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£107.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013207011 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.53
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0132-0701.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LEXUS GS 300 BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0701.1 ATE

£136.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0701.1

£141.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0132-0701.1 FOR LEXUS SOARER/Convertible GS TOYOTA 2.0L 6cyl GS

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0132-0701.1 ATE for LEXUS GS IS I SC Convertible

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 143.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0132-0701.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 296.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 296.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 43512-50110, LEXUS 43512-50111, LEXUS 43512-50112, LEXUS 43512-50100, LEXUS 43512-30180, LEXUS 43512-30181, LEXUS 43512-53020, LEXUS 43512-24051, LEXUS 43512-53010 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE ADC0162V, JAPANPARTS DI-286C, JAPANPARTS DI-286, FOMAR Friction FO 1559, BREMBO 09.8402.10, FTE BS7663, FERODO DDF1134, LPR L3000V, DELPHI BG2707, VAICO V70-80014, DENCKERMANN B130544, ASHIKA 60-02-286C, BLUE PRINT ADT34387, ROTINGER RT 2251-GL T5, FEBI BILSTEIN 108556, JAPKO 60286C, TEXTAR 92237503, BLUE PRINT ADT34397, METELLI 23-1054C, ROTINGER RT 2251-GL T6, ROTINGER RT 2251-GL T3, BREMBO 09.7931.11, ABE C32090ABE, FERODO DDF1134C, SAMKO T2136V, TRW DF4182S, MAXGEAR 19-2302, JURID 562248JC, SAMKO L3000V, ROADHOUSE 6793.10 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0869 / Item Height: 50.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 32.0 / Height: 50.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk