2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0223.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

ATE Brake Disc 24.0322-0223.1 Vented for Audi A6 C6 (4F2) 2004-2011 - 1x

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0223.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.41
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0322-0223.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£190.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0223.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.34
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0322-0223.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.00
Free Delivery

REAR BRAKE DISC FITS: AUDI A6 C6 SEDAN 2.4/3.2 FSI/3.2 FSI QUATTRO/2.0 TDI/4.

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0223.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 138.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0223.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 330.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 330.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4F0 615 601 D, VAG 4F0 615 601 F / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 17596, ABE C4A030ABE, ATE 24.0122-0223.1, AUTOMEGA 120038410, VAICO V10-80093, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.204, KAMOKA 1031041, DENCKERMANN B130480, JP GROUP 1163207400, vika 66151093701 / Item Height: 49.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 49.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk