2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0236.1 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Convertible X1

ATE Brake Disc 24.0322-0236.1 Vented for BMW 3 (E90) 2.5 2006-2011 - Pair

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0236.1 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Convertible X1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.77
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW 3 04-11 X1 09-11 34216764655

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW X1 09-11 3 04-12 34216855004

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0236.1 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Convertible X1

£170.38
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0236.1 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 3 Convertible X1

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0236.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 336.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 336.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 764 655, BMW 34 21 6 855 004 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V20-80006, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-441, REMSA 6976.10, FOMAR Friction FO 4057, FTE BS7233, FTE BS7233HB, LPR B2023VR, MEYLE 315 523 0051, DELPHI BG3961, ZIMMERMANN 150.3430.52, ZIMMERMANN 150.3430.20, ATE 24.0122-0236.1, KAMOKA 103230, JURID 562334JC, ASHIKA 61-00-0112, METELLI 23-0873C, MEYLE 315 523 0051/PD, SAMKO B2023V, OPTIMAL BS-7588C, ROTINGER RT 20347-GL T5, JP GROUP 1463201200, MAXGEAR 19-2455, ABE C4B029ABE-P, CIFAM 800-873C, TOPRAN 501 232, ROADHOUSE 6976.10, VALEO 197175, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.083, HELLA 8DD 355 128-441, METZGER 6110705 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 67.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 67.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£121.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0188.1 for FORD KUGA I 2.0 2010-2012
£79.62
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery