2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

ATE Brake Disc 24.0330-0175.1 Vented for Audi A6 C6, A6 C6 Avant, A8 D3 2x

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.69
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0175.1 for AUDI A6 C6 (4F2) 2 2004-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.22
Delivery from £14.40

Brake Disc For Audi A6 06-11 A8 02-10 4F0615301E

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A6 ALLROAD C6 3.0 TFSI BRAKE DISC 24033001751 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0175.1 ATE for AUDI A6 C6 A6 C6 Avant A8 D3

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 144.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0330-0175.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 321.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 321.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4F0 615 301 E, VAG 4E0 615 301 AD / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ATE 24.0130-0175.1, DENCKERMANN B130479, ROTINGER RT 20247-GL T5, vika 66151055301, VAICO V10-80088, JURID 562265J, FERODO DDF1277C, ABE C3A030ABE, FERODO DDF1277C-1, A.B.S. 17624, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.203, ASHIKA 60-00-0926, ABAKUS 231-03-175, ROTINGER RT 20247HP-GL T5, JURID 562265JC, AUTOMEGA 120016310, KAMOKA 1032554, ROTINGER RT 20247-GL, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040542, JP GROUP 1163110700 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0553/1199 / Item Height: 59.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 59.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£142.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
£70.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
£54.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery