1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0236.1 AUDI A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) 3 2012-2014

ATE Brake Disc 4G0615301N (24.0130-0236.1) - Genuine Vented - For Audi A6 (2012-2018)

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0236.1 AUDI A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) 3 2012-2014

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0236.1 ATE for AUDI A6 Allroad C7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.18
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24013002361 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£243.55
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0130-0236.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£268.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A6 ALLROAD C7 3.0 TFSI BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0236.1 ATE

£270.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0130-0236.1

£272.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0236.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£273.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0236.1 ATE for AUDI A6 Allroad C7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.90
Delivery from £12.00

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0130-0236.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0236.1 AUDI A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) 3 2012-2014

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 154.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 62.1 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0236.1 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25534 V, BENDIX BDS1574HC, BREMBO 09.C427.11, CAR 142.1906, DELPHI BG9173C, FEBI 107718, FERODO DDF2810C-1, FTE 9081158, FTE BS7840B, HELLA 8DD 355 126-861, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 126-861, MINTEX MDC2830C, NK 3147169, PILENGA V1700, TEXTAR 92294305, ZIMMERMANN 100.3359.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4G0615301B, VAG 4G0 615 301AB, VAG 4G0 615 301B, VAG 4G0 615 301N / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) / Outer diameter: 345.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk