ATE 24.0126-0116.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc Front Vented for Mercedes-Benz M-Class W163 A1634210012 24.0126-0116.1

ATE 24.0126-0116.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£111.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0116.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.24
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0126-0116.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ M-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.12
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0116.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M 111.977 2.3L 4cyl M-CLASS 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0126-0116.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 303,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 26,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 23,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Number of Holes: 5; Machining: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; MAPP code available: ; Height: 51,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 168,0; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,0; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0051; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 03/1998, 09/1998; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: A289559, X754619, A145272, X707755; Fitting Position: Front Axle