ATE 24.0122-0124.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake disc MERCEDES-BENZ 24.0122-0124.1 2014211312,2014211512,A2014211312 Brake rotor,Brake discs,Brake rotors A2014211512

ATE 24.0122-0124.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£66.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012201241 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0124.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.66
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:190,W201,190 Sedan 2014211312 2014211512

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.59
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0124.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ 190

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.35
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 2.3 BRAKE DISC 24012201241 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0122-0124.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 262,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 22,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 19,4; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112,0; Height: 44,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 67,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 142,5; Bore Diameter [mm]: 15,0; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0450; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year to: 05/1993; Construction Year from: 09/1983, 04/1986