2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS VANEO

ATE Brake Disc Mercedes-Benz A-Class A 160 24.0108-0111.1 1 pcs

2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS VANEO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.47
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0108-0111.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ VANEO (414) 1.7 2002-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.88
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0108-0111.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0108-0111.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.77
GBP 46.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS VANEO

£52.61
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:414,W168,VANEO,A-CLASS,A-CLASS MONOCAB

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.59
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes A-CLASS 97-04 VANEO 02-05 1684230212

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mercedes VANEO 02-05 A-CLASS 97-04 A1684230212

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0108-0111.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS VANEO

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 164.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0108-0111.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 258.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 258.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 168 423 02 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 168 423 02 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 562149J, ROTINGER RT 1553-GL T5, MINTEX MDC1422, FTE BS5173B, LPR M2001P, FERODO DDF1362C, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.226, HELLA 8DD 355 106-951, MEYLE 015 523 2091, SWAG 10 92 2931, TEXTAR 92099703, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-43, DELPHI BG3710, ROADHOUSE 6831.00, DACO Germany 602362, FOMAR Friction FO 2780, FTE BS5173, FERODO DDF1362, VALEO 186760, BOSCH 0 986 478 475, VAICO V30-40052, OPTIMAL BS-7810C, FEBI BILSTEIN 22931, ABE C4M030ABE, A.B.S. 17366, DENCKERMANN B130350, METELLI 23-0599C, QUARO QD0773, SAMKO M2001P, BOSCH 0 986 479 B36 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0846 / Item Height: 55.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Height: 55.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£41.47
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Brake disc ATE 24.0111-0188.1 for FORD KUGA I 2.0 2010-2012
£79.62
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery