2x Brake disc solid 24.0311-0155.1 ATE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

ATE Brake Disc PowerDisc 24.0311-0155.1 265mm 11mm 5x108 Solid Coated Ford Focus II C-Max

2x Brake disc solid 24.0311-0155.1 ATE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.04
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0311-0155.1 for FORD C-MAX (DM2) 1.6 2007-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0311-0155.1 ATE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.02
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD:C-MAX,FOCUS II,FOCUS C-MAX,FOCUS II Saloon 1223540

£98.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Ford C-MAX 07-10 FOCUS 03-07 1748745

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0311-0155.1 ATE for FORD C-MAX FOCUS II Station Wagon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 63.5 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 152.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0311-0155.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 265.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 265.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1748745, FORD 9M51-2A315-BA, FORD 9M51-2A315-BB, FORD 1575733, FORD 1223540, FORD 1223543, FORD 1253728, FORD 1320347, FORD 1373360 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.7 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 302 332, ROTINGER RT 1615-GL T5, CHAMPION 562361CH, FERODO DDF1226, BOSCH 0 986 479 169, FTE BS5505, BREMBO 08.A029.20, VAICO V25-40011, ATE 24.0111-0155.1, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6052204, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-381, BLUE PRINT ADBP430010, ABE C4G009ABE, ROADHOUSE 6846.00, MAXGEAR 19-1226MAX, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0238, KAMOKA 1032452, DELPHI BG3896, METELLI 23-0688C, MAXGEAR 19-1226, SAMKO F1013P, OPTIMAL BS-8114C, METZGER 6110088, BREMBO 08.A029.21, HART 241 113, CIFAM 800-688C, MINTEX MDC1642C, ASHIKA 61-00-0300, FTE BS5505B, DELPHI BG3896C / Item Height: 40.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 11.0 / Height: 40.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108.0
£65.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
£70.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7111.2 for SEAT, Audi, VW, SKODA
£54.59
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery