2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0158.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

ATE Brake disc solid 24.0109-0158.1 Brake rotor,Brake discs HONDA,CIVIC VIII Hatchback (FN, FK),CIVIC VIII Stufenheck (FD, FA)

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0158.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.59
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0158.1 for HONDA CIVIC IX Saloon (FB) 1.6 2011-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.17
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0158.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0158.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.39
GBP 58.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0158.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.05
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:CIVIC IX Saloon,CIVIC VIII Saloon 42510-SMG-E20

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.09
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Honda CIVIC 11-16 42510-SNA-A00

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Honda CIVIC 05-13 42510-SMG-E20

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0158.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC VIII Saloon

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 64.2 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 140.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0158.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 260.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 260.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510-SNA-A00, HONDA 42510-SMG-E20, HONDA 42510-SNE-A00, HONDA 42510-SNL-T00 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314042, ROADHOUSE 61175.00, JAPANPARTS DP-412, FERODO DDF1558, DELPHI BG4118, BREMBO 08.A147.11, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-991, JURID 562544JC, ROTINGER RT 1697-GL, DENCKERMANN B130518, SAMKO H1013P, TEXTAR 92164303, DELPHI BG4118C, REMSA 61175.00, KAVO PARTS BR-2267-C, CIFAM 800-957C, COMLINE ADC0555, MAXGEAR 19-1854MAX, TOMEX Brakes TX 72-62, FOMAR Friction FO 2713, SASIC 6106321, FTE BS7152, ABE C44033ABE, ZIMMERMANN 280.3186.20, KAMOKA 1031028, A.B.S. 17798, FERODO DDF1558C, HELLA 8DD 355 118-991, BREMBO 08.A147.10, SWAG 85 93 1415 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0664 / Item Height: 42.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 42.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£53.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery