Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 160 24.0109-0173.1 (1 pcs)

ATE Brake Disc Solid 24.0109-0173.1 – Mercedes-Benz A-Class (W176), B-Class (W246/W242)

Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 160 24.0109-0173.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.05
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0173.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.64
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0173.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0173.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.92
GBP 59.92 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0109-0173.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0173.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.93
GBP 59.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0173.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.57
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901731 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.96
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0109-0173.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£77.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W176,W246,W242,A-CLASS 2464230012

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0109-0173.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£108.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Ford FIESTA 18- H1BC-2A315-AB
£59.81
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 160 24.0109-0173.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 9,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 7.3 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon / UPC: 4006633390248 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 9,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0248/0660 / MPN: 24010901731 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1139404284 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 44,0 / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0173.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 246 423 00 12 / Centering Diameter [mm: 67,0 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 44,0 / ProductTitle: 2x ATE 240109-01731 Rear OE Quality Brake Disc Set / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 276,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 53.110.21400 53.111.21400 C4M045ABE PRD5460 6020 1797-SX LPR / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9995122253605 / GTIN: 4006633390248 / Inner Diameter [mm: 153,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 15,0 / Manufacturer number: 45842, 47846, 19-4635, 19-4635SPORT, 23-1437C / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 7,3
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.