1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0420.1 SKODA OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) 2 2012-2017

ATE Brake disc solid 24.0110-0420.1 Brake rotor,Brake discs SKODA,Octavia III Combi (5E5),Octavia III Schrägheck (5E3, NL3, NR3)

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0420.1 SKODA OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) 2 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.84
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0110-0420.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0420.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
GBP 67.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0420.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0420.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.11
GBP 67.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0420.1 ATE for SKODA OCTAVIA III OCTAVIA III Combi

£75.58
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0420.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£83.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0420.1 ATE for SKODA OCTAVIA III OCTAVIA III Combi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.47
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011004201 FOR SKODA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0110-0420.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SKODA OCTAVIA III 1.0 TSI BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0420.1 ATE

£119.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0420.1 SKODA OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) 2 2012-2017

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 140.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 61.4 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0420.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AP 10015V, BOSCH 0 986 479 E00, BREMBO 08.D616.11, DELPHI BG5022C, FEBI 107516, HELLA 8DD 355 132-281, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 132-281, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3310802, MINTEX MDC2891C, NK 314307, TEXTAR 92306603, ZIMMERMANN 600.3258.20, ZIMMERMANN 600.3258.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 5Q0 615 601 C, SKODA 5Q0615601C, VAG 5Q0 615 601 C / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: SKODA OCTAVIA III Combi (5E5, 5E6), SKODA OCTAVIA III (5E3, NL3, NR3) / Outer diameter: 253.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk