Brake discs Hyundai i40 I 1.6 GDI 24.0110-0370.1 (1 piece)

ATE Brake Discs 24.0110-0370.1 – Hyundai i40 I 1.6 GDI

Brake discs Hyundai i40 I 1.6 GDI 24.0110-0370.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.82
Delivery from £17.84

Brake Disc HYUNDAI i40 I 1.6 GDI 24.0110-0370.1 (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.89
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0370.1 HYUNDAI i40 I (VF) 2 2012-2019

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.81
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0110-0370.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0370.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.70
GBP 78.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0110-0370.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0110-0370.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.75
GBP 78.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011003701 FOR HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.92
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI:i40 I,i40 I CW,i40 I Kombi Van 58411-3Z100

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0110-0370.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS HYUNDAI I40 I CW 1.6 GDI BRAKE DISC 24.0110-0370.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£142.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£55.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£53.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc VW Seat Audi Skoda:A3,GOLF VI 6,OCTAVIA III 3,LEON,II 2
£139.90
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£49.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake discs Hyundai i40 I 1.6 GDI 24.0110-0370.1 (1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / UPC: 4006633383707 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 10.0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0511 / MPN: 24011003701 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1643829400 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Minimum Order Quantity: 2pcs / Item Height: 24,7 / Recommended Order Quantity: 2pcs / Finish: Coated / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 08.C250.2X, CD8200S, 601308, DR10660, BG4563C / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0370.1 / Quantity: 1 / Bolt bolt circle Ø [mm: 114.3 / Superseded Part Number: HYUNDAI 58411-3Z100 / Centering Diameter [mm: 76.0 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 24.7 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 284.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BREMBO 08C2502X / Weight: 3.93 / OE/OEM Reference Number(s) 2: BDC6087 / Brand: - Sans marque/Générique - / OE/OEM Reference Number(s) 3: 673389 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9991588763573 / GTIN: 4006633383707 / Inner Diameter [mm: 154.5 / Bore Ø [mm: 12.5 / Minimum Thickness [mm: 8.4
ebay.co.uk