2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0177.1 ATE for AUDI A8 D2

ATE Brake Discs 24.0130-0177.1 Vented for Audi A8 D2 S8 - 2 pcs

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0177.1 ATE for AUDI A8 D2

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.96
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0177.1 ATE for AUDI A8 D2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.23
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0177.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£194.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brand New Brake Disc For Audi A8 96-02 4D0615301B

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£213.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0130-0177.1 ATE for AUDI A8 D2

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 135.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0177.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 10 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 4D0 615 301 B, VAG 4D0 615 301 E / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: FERODO DDF1137C, A.B.S. 17241, JURID 562908JC, JURID 562908JC-1, FERODO DDF1137C-1 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0768 / Item Height: 59.7 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 30.0 / Height: 59.7 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£150.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£55.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£53.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 24.0110-0424.1 HAM DISCS. (2) ⭐UK Stock⭐
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£49.52
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE Brake DISCS (Pack of 2
£50.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery